Cicer sp.

Overview
GenusCicer
Speciessp.
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Maps
Map Name Map Details
chickpea-FLIP84-92CxPI599072-RIL
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-HadasxCr205-F2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F2
chickpea-ICC3996xILWC184-F2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F2
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2010
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2011
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2012
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2012-2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2015
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-2015-2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-F10
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ILC72xCr5-10-RIL
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ILC72xCr5-10-RIL-2006
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
chickpea-ILC72xCr5-10-RIL-2014
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F6:7
chickpea-LasseterxPI527930-F2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F2
chickpea-ICC4958xICC17160
Map Type : genetic
Chickpea-ICC4958_X_PI489777-RIL
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Chickpea_04067-81-2-1-1/Rupali-RIL
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Population Size : 212
Chickpea_Yorker/04067-81-2-1-1-RIL
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Population Size : 196
Chickpea-ICC4958xPI489777-RIL-CRIL2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Population Size : 127
Chickpea-Mekomit/PI527934-F2
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F2
Population Size : 290
Chickpea-pusa1103_Pusa256_x_ILWC46-F5
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : F5
Population Size : 200
Chickpea-ICC4958/PI489777-RIL-2020
Map Type : genetic
Population Type : RIL
Population Size : 93
Germplasm